Startseite | Kontakt | Impressum | Sitemap | Login

Anmeldeliste

Stand: 18.08.2017

Gruppe A

Nr.TeilnehmerTitelVerein/OrtELODWZ
1Ostrovskiy, AndreyIMSK Norderstedt von 197524432443
2Jugelt, TobiasIMSF Lilienthal24312416
3Gutman, LevGMSV Lingen24102397
4Schuh, DirkIMDüsseldorfer SK23732327
5Hilverda, AlexanderSC Erlangen23462284
6Pflüg, AndreasFMPreetzer TSV22922269
7Schröder, KevinFMSG Solingen22842263
8Steinle, CarstenSV Ahlen22362199
9Hecht, CarstenLSV Turm Lippstadt22332229
10Baltic, FatihSG Bochum 3122232167
11Plaßmann, DominikGütersloher Schachverein21452210
12Meyner, HannesSG Wehlheiden21792150
13Schulze, LaraWFMSK Lehrte21742128
14Stotyn, FabianSK Nordhorn-Blanke21712170
15Rau, UweVfR Heisfelde21682080
16Ebert, ManuelGütersloher Schachverein21252162
17Remmler, VolkerSC Doppelbauer Brambauer21572064
18Köllner, RubenSG Bochum 3120782153
19Platz, ThomasVereinslos2143
20Köllner, ChristofBergneustadt Derschlag21312061
21Kemper, MeinolfSK Delbrück21122044
22Heinemann, ErnstSK Union Oldenburg2107
23Wiley, TomEuropchess2107
24Verfürth, ThomasTurm Kleve21022018
25Torres-Kuckel, RafaelFMSV Ahlen21002080
26Höllman, LudgerSk Nordhorn Blanke21002070
27Stöckl, StephanSK Schwandorf20982014
28Lenhardt, ManfredSC Weisse Dame20962019
29Verhoef, PieterSK Turm Kleve20962084
30Pollmann, SaschaSV Werder Bremen20932052
31Wortmann, Klaus PeterMS Halver-Schalksmühle20922051
32Niediek, CedricSC Geseke20922079
33Bennemann, IngmarSG Osnabrück20911948
34Gazda, IstvanSpvg Versmold20892047
35Webner, DennisTuS Varrel20752088
36Gorzinski, DariuszMS Halver-Schalksmühle20561979
37Sanati, CharlotteSG Trier20551989
38Kettler, Ilija JonasLSV Turm Lippstadt20452038
39Fenner, MartinSK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen20231965
40Peter, SebastianRhedaer Schachverein20202019
41Janyska, DennisGütersloher Schachverein19992017
42Proba, StefanFord Schachfreunde Köln20151924
43Jakubek, LeanderKS Lemgo20141894
44Grieme, JensTuS Syke20091963
45Browning, AlexMS Halver-Schalksmühle20051996
46Altenbernd, JannisSG Bünde20051925
47Garbuz, VitaliySF Brackel 193020051962
48Kolthoff, SiegmundBreloher SC19971945
49Oelschläger, LennartZweihochsechs Bielefeld19961898
50Busche, KlausSV Ahlen19801912
51Lübeck, StephanLübecker SV19791935
52Schmitt, MatthiasBrackweder SK19481974
53Colbow, CollinSK Bremen Nord19651955
54Verfürth, KevinTurm Kleve19621910
55Von Bargen, LukasMS Halver-Schalksmühle19511961
56Eickholt, MarcWedau Bissingheim Duisburg19571805
57Spisla, DominikZweihochsechs Bielefeld19541918
58Wegener, DirkSC SW Northeim19341839
59Stevens, TitusRhedaer Schachverein18411932
60Blübaum, JohannaKS Lemgo19231890
61Trätmar, MattisDelmenhorster SK19201868
62Delere, AdrianSC Rochade Emsdetten18051920
63Schütte, MarcelSC Geseke1919
64Gerhardt, DirkVfB Schach Leipzig19111810
65Hagedorn, AlfonsSC Geseke19091880
66Klug, ChristianSK Zweibrücken18991879
67Messelink, GerritSG Ahaus-Wessum18951801
68Elefteriadis,Paul-GabrielZweihochsechs Bielefeld18911834
69Lewe, PhilippSF Verl18911880
70Verhoef, RuudSK Turm Kleve18871810
71Henkemeier, MichaelSK Werther18791782
72Hötte, LudgerSchachclub Geseke1873
73Pahl, ErikDelmenhorster SK17751870
74Fuhlrott, TimZweihochsechs Bielefeld18561843
75Kesselmeier, KevinSK Blauer Springer Paderborn18511765
76Homfeldt,ChristopherLSV Turm Lippstadt18441744
77Alhaj Mohamad, SamerRhedaer Schachverein1842
78Pahl, TheisDelmenhorster SK17061841
79Kroo, JulianMS Halver-Schalksmühle18001838
80Neumann, TheodorGütersloher Schachverein17851829
81Neudorf, Noah LevinLSV Turm Lippstadt18061820
82Asani, BaskimGütersloher Schachverein18151794
83Junker, StefanSC Caissa Bad Salzuflen18151753
84Browning, RebeccaSG Porz18031814
85Stirnberg, NoahSK Blauer Springer Paderborn18061802
86Radde, HorstKönigsspringer Wewelsburg18001710

Gruppe B

Nr.TeilnehmerTitelVerein/OrtELODWZ
1Woestmann, UlrichSV Ahlen20701980
2Lubbe, AlexanderHagener SV19471966
3Spiekermann, StefanSchachverein Menden 2420411965
4Bondarchuk, VadimRheydter sv19751959
5Klatt, PeterVereinslos1957
6Wensing, MaximilianSG Ahaus-Wessum19221932
7Köllner, AaronBergneustadt Derschlag18941920
8Weist, ThorbenSV Hellern19931909
9Ehlert, HorstSV Laatzen19361896
10Neukötter, MoritzKönigsspringer Wewelsburg19051852
11Domsgen, BerndBurger SK19411850
12Schlierf, HeikoSV Lingen18511831
13Möller, Lisa-MarieSK Blauer Springer Paderborn18181828
14Henkel, VolkerRochade Beckum18681823
15Austermeier, DavidSG Turm Rietberg18291822
16Peters, StepahnBrackweder SK18431820
17Böhmer, MichaelSC Geseke1817
18Poetke, Dan-PeterBurger SK20171813
19Schlangenotto, NiklasSK Blauer Springer Paderborn1808
20Bacheck, RalfSK Sieker Bielefeld1803
21Wolffgang, GeorgZweihochsechs Bielefeld19291791
22Stukemeier, RalfGütersloher Schachverein18861779
23John, VolkmarSK Herborn 194618181766
24Rürup, Hans-HeinzSV Bad Oeynhausen19921757
25Fortenbacher, DominicGütersloher Schachverein16781753
26Fortenbacher, FlorianGütersloher Schachverein16561753
27Füllborn, DietrichSC Sendenhorst18021746
28Bringer, LukasSV Bad Oeynhausen1745
29Kanbach, MikeSchachsport Plesse Bovenden18461740
30Ter Stal, LarsSK Nordhorn-Blanke16441739
31Stepa, RainerSK Ostbevern Westbevern18961738
32Rosas Ibarra, NataliaRhedaer Schachverein1734
33Krieger, AlexanderSK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen18611725
34Wallat, JessicaVfR Heisfelde16701720
35Osten, StefanESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1712
36Tonka, JosefSV Lingen17771709
37Winkelmann, FabianSG Freibauer Lübbecke1708
38Erfeldt, FrankRhedaer Schachverein1708
39Kandler, PascalGütersloher Schachverein1703
40Geisler, ReinhardSK Werther1697
41Pimshteyn, DavidRhedaer Schachverein1660
42Lennartz, MiriamGütersloher Schachverein16281656
43Kandler, PhilippGütersloher Schachverein1656
44Kaesemann, HolgerGermania Kupferdreh1648
45Schmitz, Karl-HeinzSG Konz-Zewen1619
46Hofschlag, DirkSk1980 Bad Lippspringe17101613
47Stöckl, MaximilianSK Schwandorf1608
48Klocke, MichaelSK Delbrück1602
49Seepe, UweKS Lemgo1599
50Baars, NicoSV Lingen15981552
51Wallat, StephanTuS Aschendorf16201546
52Poschadel, Andreas GregorHamelner SV14071533

Gruppe C

Nr.TeilnehmerTitelVerein/OrtELODWZ
1Gelashvili, VakhtangSK1980 Bad Lippspringe1693
2Köllner, OpheliaBergneustadt Derschlag1688
3Berg, JürgenSC Geseke1688
4Plichta, Hans-ReinerKieler SG1680
5Borchmann, ThorstenGütersloher Schachverein1670
6Buchloh, AdrianHagener SV1660
7Webermann, MichaelSC Wadersloh-Diestedde1642
8Peters, MichaelDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck1637
9Rouditser, BenjaminSG Lasker Steglitz/Wilmersdorf Berlin16541635
10Weist, HartmutSV Hellern16151631
11Dieckmann, Jan WilhelmSG Hücker-Aschen1623
12Scheidt, MikeHagener SV1617
13Maslungas, SortiriosSK Sieker Bielefeld1614
14Lipske, TimSK Blauer Springer Paderborn1611
15Pfaffenrot, DanielGütersloher Schachverein16111602
16Kusche, MaximilianSV Herdringen1594
17Hauffe, FrankOSC Rheinhausen16751582
18Bünte, KirstenRhedaer Schachverein1565
19Bünte, AndreasRhedaer Schachverein1557
20Weidenhöfer, MaxTuS Varrel15021554
21Bergstraeßer Dr., AxelGütersloher Schachverein1553
22Schulze, LukasSK Lehrte1524
23Lückner, SebastianGütersloher Schachverein1515
24Schubert, LukasGütersloher Schachverein1514
25Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraSC Papenburg1511
26Borgdorf, JohannesSC Wadersloh-Diestedde1509
27Schmidt, PaulHagener SV1493
28Haase, KaiGütersloher Schachverein1492
29Vaduva, IlieSC Papenburg1491
30Bringer, PascalSV Bad Oeyenhausen1480
31Hellmich, MichaelSK Blauer Springer Paderborn1477
32Hoecker, HorstSG Karpovs Enkel16091467
33Hansen, UweVfR Heisfelde1460
34Farel, EdgardSG Enger-Spenge16531454
35Osten, HorstESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim1451
36Toma, YanisHamburger SK15381446
37Treimann, MatthiasSV Ubbedissen1443
38Martens, JohannRhedaer Schachverein1430
39Gebert, WolfgangLaskers Erben Bielefeld1416
40Günther, MichaelSC Caissa Bad Salzuflen1413
41Besou, MustafaLSV Turm Lippstadt1411
42Lipske, AndreasSK Blauer Springer Paderborn1406
43Nolte, JörgTuS Brake1385
44Bünte, JudithRhedaer Schachverein1382
45Schlie, JohannHagener SV1376
46Oberdörfer , JakobSV Ahlen1372
47Neumann, KonstantinaGütersloher Schachverein1367
48Wallat, AlexandraTusAschendorf14281356
49Schulz, BenediktSV Ennigerloh-Oelde1336
50Saltenbrock, TheodorSF Telgte1307
51Madrid, ReneSK Delbrück1298
52Kanbach, MoritzSchachsport Plesse Bovenden12581289
53Neumann, OliverGütersloher Schachverein1287
54Eick, HolgerSC Caissa Bad Salzuflen14661285
55Osten, SonjaESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim14581273
56Stolzenwald, FrankHamburger SK13881265
57Lang, NicoSV Ahlen1256
58Wu, TommyLSV Turm Lippstadt1244
59Maul, MaikHagener SV1231
60Manthey, BodoSC Gronau1225
61Wittek, FelixSüdlohner SV13711187
62Hanhörster, FrankGütersloher Schachverein1182
63Kesselmeier, OliviaSK Blauer Springer Paderborn1146
64Bilek, ThomasHagener SV1128
65Hilverda, JanGütersloher Schachverein1107
66Paqarizi, EndritHagener SV1074
67Kosa, RobinSV Bad Oeyenhausen1050
68Ter Stal, DanjaSK Nordhorn-Blanke11271036
69Rogagé, MarcelLSV Turm Lippstadt1014
70Austermann, EberhardTurm Rietberg982
71Stirnberg, KatrinSK Blauer Springer Paderborn979
72Hörhold, TassiloHagener SV916
73Khilli, MoustafaZweihochsechs Bielefeld795
74Saalberg, KarinESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim768
75Lipske, FabianVereinslos
76Kröger, TimVereinslos

Kinderturnier

Nr.TeilnehmerTitelVerein/OrtELODWZ
1Schulz, HenrikSV Ennigerloh-Oelde1197
2Möller, MaurinSK Blauer Springer Paderborn1137
3Kolkmann, TomRhedaer Schachverein1102
4Wallat, JoelTus Aschendorf1060
5Manthey, SvenSC Gronau 19201036
6Stöckl, LeonardSK Schwandorf1000
7Tuvshin, BilguudeiBielefelder SK978
8Neumann, HelenaGütersloher Schachverein963
9Manthey, FalkSC Gronau 1920 944
10Glatt, Nico BenjaminSF Verl928
11Woestmann, MichelleSV Ahlen905
12Borgstädt, Leif JonaSK Bielefeld897
13Borgdorf, EduardGütersloher Schachverein880
14Vielmeier, LeonSF Beelen844
15Weeke, TomZweihochsechs Bielefeld838
16Möller, SimonSK Blauer Springer Paderborn832
17Schirneck, EthanRhedaer Schachverein822
18Hinz, VincentSK Delbrück808
19Kanbach, Tim CasimirSchachsport Plesse Bovenden804
20Gök, GwergisRhedaer Schachverein785
21Schlie, ValentinHagener SV744
22Cremer, FinnVereinslos
23Besou, HussainLSV Turm Lippstadt
24Hörhold, TitianHagener SV
25Wiedey, NoahZweihochsechs Bielefeld